Explore the Winner Casino Welcome Bonus

Winner Casino Welcome Bonus

What the offer includes

Winner Casino matches a first deposit by 100% up to $500 and adds 100 free spins. The minimum qualifying deposit is $20. Free spins are credited for the selected slot at 20 spins per day for five days, with each spin valued at $0.20.

How to claim the bonus

Follow these steps to activate the offer:

  1. Create a new Winner Casino account.
  2. Confirm your email address and complete the requested identity details.
  3. Open the cashier and enter the bonus code WINNER100.
  4. Deposit at least $20 using an eligible payment method.

Wagering requirements and expiry

The deposit bonus carries a 35Γ— wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Free-spin winnings have a separate 30Γ— requirement. Players have 14 days from activation to complete wagering; unused bonus funds and associated winnings expire after that deadline.

TermCondition
Maximum bonus$500
Free spins100 at $0.20 each
Minimum deposit$20
Maximum bonus bet$5 per round
Validity period14 days
At a glance

Winner Casino Bonus Comparison by Player Type

Player TypeSuitable BonusExample OfferMain RequirementBest Fit
New PlayerWelcome Bonus100% match up to €50035Γ— wagering on the bonus amountPlayers making their first deposit
Regular PlayerReload Bonus50% match up to €20030Γ— wagering on the bonus amountPlayers who deposit each week
High-Stakes PlayerVIP Cashback10% weekly cashback up to €1,000Calculated from net losses; withdrawal limits may applyPlayers with higher weekly turnover

Winner Casino Wagering Requirements

A wagering requirement states how many times you must bet bonus funds before withdrawing related winnings. Winner Casino applies the multiplier shown in each promotion’s terms; eligible games, bet limits, and expiry dates may also affect completion.

  • 20Γ— bonus: A $50 bonus with a 20Γ— requirement needs $1,000 in eligible bets before withdrawal: $50 Γ— 20 = $1,000.
  • 30Γ— bonus and deposit: A $100 deposit plus a $100 bonus with a 30Γ— requirement needs $6,000 in eligible bets: ($100 + $100) Γ— 30 = $6,000.

How To Use Promo Codes At Winner Casino

What Promo Codes Are

A Winner Casino promo code is a short combination of letters and numbers linked to a specific offer. Depending on the promotion, it may add bonus funds, free spins, or cashback after the player meets the stated deposit and wagering conditions.

Where To Find Them

Check the promotions page, account notifications, and emails sent by Winner Casino. Before using a code, confirm its expiry date, eligible games, minimum deposit, wagering requirement, and country restrictions.

How To Activate A Code

Sign in, open the cashier, and select Deposit. Choose a payment method, enter the deposit amount, type the code into the Promo Code field, and confirm the transaction. If no code field appears, open the bonus section first and select the relevant offer. Verify that the bonus has been credited before placing a wager.

Fictional Promo Code Examples

CodeExample OfferExample Condition
WIN5050% deposit bonusMinimum deposit: €20
SPIN2525 free spinsSelected slot only
BACK1010% cashbackWeekly loss limit applies

These codes and terms are fictional. A valid Winner Casino code must appear in the casino’s current promotion details and be entered before the qualifying deposit is completed.