Key Details of the Winner Welcome Package

Winner Casino Welcome Bonus

What The Bonus Includes

Winner Casino matches 100% of a new player’s first deposit up to €500 and adds 100 free spins. The minimum qualifying deposit is €20. Free spins are credited for selected slots at €0.10 per spin, giving them a total face value of €10.

How To Claim It

Follow these steps:

  1. Create a new Winner Casino account.
  2. Confirm your email address and complete the requested identity details.
  3. Open the cashier, select the welcome offer, and deposit at least €20.
  4. Check the bonus balance before placing a wager.

Wagering Terms

The deposit bonus carries a 35x wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Free-spin winnings have a 40x wagering requirement. Players have 14 days from activation to complete wagering; any remaining bonus funds and related winnings expire after that deadline.

TermRequirement
Maximum bonus€500
Free spins100 at €0.10 each
Minimum deposit€20
Bonus wagering35x bonus amount
Free-spin winnings wagering40x winnings
Time limit14 days

Current offer summary: the package provides up to €500 plus 100 free spins, with separate wagering requirements for the bonus balance and free-spin winnings.

How do I create an account at Winner Casino and start playing?

Open the registration form, enter your personal details, choose a password, and confirm that you meet the legal gambling age in your country. Winner Casino may ask for identity verification before processing a withdrawal.

Where can I check whether Winner Casino accepts players from my country?

Review the restricted-countries section in the terms and conditions before registering. Access, payment methods, and game availability depend on your location.

Can I play Winner Casino games on my phone without downloading an app?

Yes, you can open the casino website in a mobile browser and sign in with the same account details used on desktop. Game selection may differ by device and region.

How long does a withdrawal from Winner Casino take to reach my account?

Processing time depends on the payment method, account verification, and any pending bonus checks. The cashier displays the available options and estimated time before you submit the request.

What documents do I need to verify my Winner Casino account?

Winner Casino may request a valid photo ID, proof of address, and evidence that you own the selected payment method. The name and personal details on each document must match your casino account.

Can I claim a Winner Casino bonus and withdraw the money straight away?

No, bonus funds are subject to wagering requirements, eligible-game rules, time limits, and possible maximum-bet restrictions. Check the bonus terms before depositing because failing a condition can cancel the bonus and related winnings.

Where do I set deposit limits or take a break from Winner Casino?

Open the responsible gambling section in your account to find deposit limits, time-outs, and self-exclusion controls. Customer support can also apply an account restriction when the setting is unavailable in the account menu.

How do I contact Winner Casino if a deposit, game round, or withdrawal is stuck?

Use the support channel listed on the casino website and provide the transaction ID, date, amount, and game name. Keep screenshots and payment records until the issue is resolved.

Quick comparison

Winner Casino Bonus Comparison by Player Type

Player typeSuitable bonusExample offerWagering requirementMain limitation
New playerWelcome deposit bonus100% match up to €50035Γ— the bonus amountOne claim per account; selected games may not count
Regular playerWeekly reload bonus50% match up to €20030Γ— the bonus amountMinimum deposit of €20 and a seven-day expiry
High-stakes playerVIP cashback10% of weekly net losses up to €2,0005Γ— the cashback amountAvailable only to eligible VIP members

Winner Casino Wagering Requirements

A wagering requirement states how much you must bet before withdrawing bonus funds or related winnings. The exact multiplier, eligible games, contribution rates, maximum bet, and deadline appear in the terms for each Winner Casino promotion.

  • Example 1: A Β£20 bonus with a 35Γ— bonus wagering requirement requires Β£700 in eligible bets: Β£20 Γ— 35 = Β£700.
  • Example 2: A Β£100 deposit plus a Β£100 bonus with a 30Γ— deposit-and-bonus requirement requires Β£6,000 in eligible bets: (Β£100 + Β£100) Γ— 30 = Β£6,000. A slot contributing 100% counts every Β£1 wagered, while a game contributing 10% counts only Β£0.10.